|
|
|
KICKAPOO/SCENIC BLUFFS/RIDGE
& VALLEY CONFERENCE HISTORY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1966 KICKAPOO VALLEY |
|
|
at Blue River |
|
DeSoto |
108 |
95 |
|
127 |
|
154 |
|
Ithaca |
94 |
John Sumwalt |
Ithaca |
Stan Brickl |
Ithaca |
Rick Maxey |
Ithaca |
Blue River |
62 |
Jerry Delong |
DeSoto |
Cliff Brunner |
Blue River |
Tom Murphy |
North Crawford |
LaFarge |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Crawford |
26 |
103 |
|
133 |
|
165 |
|
Barneveld |
26 |
Rodney Holstad |
DeSoto |
Don Willis |
Ithaca |
Vern Long |
Ithaca |
|
|
Larry Bailey |
Blue River |
Sy Widstrand |
DeSoto |
Carl Fox |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
180 |
|
|
|
John Halverson |
DeSoto |
Lennie Phillips |
DeSoto |
Jeff Recob |
Blue River |
|
|
Joe Bailey |
Blue River |
Lon Arbegust |
Ithaca |
LaVern Glick |
LaFarge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Ted Chitwood |
Blue River |
Bill Lockington |
DeSoto |
Wayne Newton |
Ithaca |
|
|
Donald Smith |
DeSoto |
Dave Johnson |
Barneveld |
Dave Bohland |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1967 KICKAPOO VALLEY |
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
90 |
95 |
|
127 |
|
154 |
|
Barneveld |
78 |
Terry Turner |
Ithaca |
Gene Brickl |
Ithaca |
B. Ewers |
Ithaca |
Blue River |
67 |
D. Tuckwood |
Blue River |
G. Kratochwill |
Blue River |
D. Oimoen |
Barneveld |
LaFarge |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
133 |
|
165 |
|
|
|
Randy Moe |
Ithaca |
Jim Richards |
Ithaca |
Rick Maxey |
Ithaca |
|
|
Dave Bailey |
Blue River |
Bill Sullivan |
LaFarge |
L. Oimoen |
Barneveld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
180 |
|
|
|
Larry Bailey |
Blue River |
Sy Woodstrand |
LaFarge |
T. Thompson |
Barneveld |
|
|
Jim Barnhart |
Ithaca |
B. Handel |
Barneveld |
L. Glick |
LaFarge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Joe Bailey |
Blue River |
J. Miller |
Blue River |
G. Duffy |
Barneveld |
|
|
D. Swenson |
Barneveld |
D. Johnson |
Barneveld |
K. Mexeberg |
LaFarge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1969 KICKAPOO VALLEY |
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
111 |
95 |
|
127 |
|
154 |
|
Barneveld |
71 |
Al Sumwalt |
Ithaca |
Randy Moe |
Ithaca |
Paul Kaul |
Ithaca |
Wauzeka |
51 |
Bay |
Wauzeka |
Bilse |
Barneveld |
Laufenberg |
Barneveld |
Hollandale |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
133 |
|
165 |
|
|
|
Gary Hanold |
Ithaca |
Dave Piasecki |
Ithaca |
Schekel |
Wauzeka |
|
|
Rue |
Barneveld |
Anderson |
Barneveld |
Powers |
Barneveld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
175 |
|
|
|
John Sumwalt |
Ithaca |
Lewis Maxey |
Ithaca |
Bill Larsen |
Ithaca |
|
|
Oiemoen |
Barneveld |
Hines |
Wauzeka |
Thousand |
Barneveld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Larry Hines |
Ithaca |
Jim Richards |
Ithaca |
Duffy |
Barneveld |
|
|
Stuckey |
Wauzeka |
Pommerening |
Wauzeka |
Hitlesdorf |
Hollandale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
|
|
|
1966 |
|
1967 |
at Weston |
1968 |
|
|
|
Weston |
98 |
Westby |
100 |
Weston |
92 |
|
|
Westby |
91 |
Weston |
81 |
Westby |
80 |
|
|
Royall |
80 |
DeSoto |
71 |
North Crawford |
63 |
|
|
Hillsboro |
43 |
North Crawford |
42 |
DeSoto |
62 |
|
|
Kickapoo |
22 |
Kickapoo |
31 |
Kickapoo |
54 |
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro |
16 |
Brookwood |
54 |
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
13 |
Hillsboro |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1969 SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
|
|
|
Weston |
121 |
95 |
|
127 |
|
154 |
|
Westby |
88 |
Bob Lewis |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
37 |
|
|
Richard Powell |
Weston |
|
|
La Farge |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
32 |
103 |
|
133 |
|
165 |
|
North Crawford |
32 |
John McGlynn |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
175 |
|
|
|
Dan Andres |
Weston |
|
|
Dan Koenig |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Ed Rockweiler |
Weston |
|
|
Reggie Jaquish |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
Bob Breneman |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
|
1971 |
|
|
|
|
|
Westby |
88 |
Westby |
102 |
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
70 |
Weston |
60 |
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
44 |
Kickapoo |
58 |
|
|
|
|
North Crawford |
39 |
Royall |
53 |
|
|
|
|
La Farge |
39 |
DeSoto |
42 |
|
|
|
|
Weston |
31 |
North Crawford |
31 |
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
24 |
Hillsboro |
24 |
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro |
20 |
New Lisbon |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Farge |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cashton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 SCENIC CENTRAL RESULTS |
|
at LaFarge |
|
|
Ithaca |
99.5 |
98 pounds |
|
126 pounds |
|
155 pounds |
|
North Crawford |
54 |
Claude Olson |
North Crawford |
Larry Hines |
Ithaca |
Rich Haugon |
Westby |
Westby |
53 |
Bob Sumwalt |
Ithaca |
John Nottestad |
La Farge |
Doug Path |
Brookwood |
DeSoto |
50 |
Bob Muchow |
Weston |
Fred Rogers |
Westby |
Delbert Miller |
Kickapoo |
New Lisbon |
38.5 |
Pete McHenry |
La Farge |
Jim Goodman |
Hillsboro |
Trev Rybacki |
Royall |
Cashton |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Farge |
25.5 |
105 pounds |
|
132 pounds |
|
167 pounds |
|
Royall |
24 |
Gary Anderson |
Ithaca |
John Fosterling |
Ithaca |
Ron Welch |
North Crawford |
Weston |
24 |
Bruce Kamperschroer |
Westby |
Ed Lund |
North Crawford |
Rich Penkalski |
DeSoto |
Kickapoo |
21.5 |
John Mahoney |
New Lisbon |
Joe Dix |
Weston |
Russell Cleven |
Royall |
Hillsboro |
21 |
Jeff Whitehead |
Cashton |
Chris Widstrand |
La Farge |
Scott Nofsinger |
Brookwood |
Brookwood |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
0 |
112 pounds |
|
138 pounds |
|
185 pounds |
|
|
|
Larry Hanson |
Cashton |
Jim Burnham |
Ithaca |
Dennis Fuller |
Ithaca |
|
|
Randy Larson |
Westby |
Dan Tamling |
North Crawford |
Mitch Robertson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Dan Russell |
Kickapoo |
Ed Trussoni |
DeSoto |
Jim Kane |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Dave Arzt |
Royall |
Greg Ritchart |
New Lisbon |
Frank Cina |
Kickapoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 pounds |
|
145 pounds |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Doug Conners |
Ithaca |
Randy Dammon |
DeSoto |
Randy Rurrup |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Dale Hanson |
Cashton |
Pat Glassburn |
Weston |
Pete Benish |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Rich Davidson |
DeSoto |
Phil Steinmetz |
La Farge |
Dave Barlow |
North Crawford |
|
|
Jed Nestingen |
Westby |
Dennis Franks |
Westby |
Roger Cleven |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1973 SCENIC CENTRAL RESULTS |
|
at New Lisbon |
|
|
Ithaca |
90.5 |
98 pounds |
|
126 pounds |
|
155 pounds |
|
Kickapoo |
71 |
Dan Smyth |
Ithaca |
Larry Hanson |
Cashton |
Dane Kanable |
Kickapoo |
DeSoto |
50 |
Randy Mikkelson |
Westby |
Joe Ladika |
Weston |
Greg Cook |
Westby |
Hillsboro |
44.5 |
Onsager |
Hillsboro |
Rod Mueller |
Ithaca |
Frank Buckles |
DeSoto |
Royall |
43 |
Dan Kumlin |
DeSoto |
John Buckles |
DeSoto |
Bob Ladika |
Weston |
Westby |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cashton |
33 |
105 pounds |
|
132 pounds |
|
167 pounds |
|
La Farge |
20 |
Bob Sumwalt |
Ithaca |
John Fosterling |
Ithaca |
Dan Koch |
Kickapoo |
Weston |
15 |
Brian Kumm |
DeSoto |
Pete Arttus |
Royall |
Norm Stanek |
Hillsboro |
Brookwood |
9 |
Randy Stalsberg |
Kickapoo |
Dan Russell |
Kickapoo |
Dan Beck |
DeSoto |
North Crawford |
9 |
Arvin Calkins |
Westby |
Bill Berra |
DeSoto |
Thelen |
La Farge |
New Lisbon |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
1 |
112 pounds |
|
138 pounds |
|
185 pounds |
|
|
|
Dan Maxey |
Ithaca |
Steve Mueller |
DeSoto |
Russ Cleven |
Royall |
|
|
Claude Olson |
North Crawford |
Gary Anderson |
Ithaca |
Keith Edwards |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Chuck Pasch |
Royall |
Mark McNamer |
Kickapoo |
Randy Schreiner |
Westby |
|
|
Dan Downing |
Brookwood |
Jim Von Ruden |
Cashton |
Doug Muller |
La Farge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 pounds |
|
145 pounds |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Roger Maxey |
Ithaca |
Dick Perkins |
Kickapoo |
Pete Benish |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Mike Onsager |
Hillsboro |
Mike Steinmetz |
La Farge |
Mike Raasch |
Westby |
|
|
Jeff Whitehead |
Cashton |
Dennis Leis |
Cashton |
Roger Cleven |
Royall |
|
|
Mark McCauley |
Kickapoo |
Greg Ritchart |
New Lisbon |
Don Breuggeman |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1974 SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
90.5 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Ithaca |
65.5 |
Randy Jewett |
Ithaca |
Dan Maxey |
Ithaca |
Dane Kanable |
Kickapoo |
Kickapoo |
63.5 |
Randy Mickelson |
Westby |
Claude Olson |
North Crawford |
Bob Ladika |
Weston |
Westby |
62 |
Dan Audetat |
DeSoto |
Tom Kammal |
Westby |
Ken Manning |
Ithaca |
Royall |
38 |
Tony Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Bob Miller |
Kickapoo |
Greg Cook |
Westby |
Cashton |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LaFarge |
25 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Hillsboro |
17.5 |
Dan Kumlin |
DeSoto |
Dave Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Frank Buckles |
DeSoto |
North Crawford |
16 |
Jim Chapiewski |
Cashton |
Gary Anderson |
Ithaca |
Scott Schmitz |
Cashton |
Weston |
12.5 |
Al Sternke |
Westby |
Kevin Reynolds |
Royall |
Steve Frey |
Royall |
Brookwood |
8 |
Mike Gjefle |
Brookwood |
Scott Kronn |
Hillsboro |
Myron Odegard |
Westby |
New Lisbon |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
3 |
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Dave Hickok |
DeSoto |
Dan Russell |
Kickapoo |
Dan Kirking |
LaFarge |
|
|
Harlan Urban |
Hillsboro |
Mark Miller |
Ithaca |
Jeff Curti |
DeSoto |
|
|
Al Miller |
Kickapoo |
Ron Murphy |
North Crawford |
Randy Schreiner |
Westby |
|
|
Dennis Schendel |
Royall |
John Pederson |
Westby |
Bob Knoble |
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Mark McCauley |
Kickapoo |
John Buckles |
DeSoto |
Mike Raasch |
Westby |
|
|
Chuck Raasch |
Royall |
Mike Steinmetz |
LaFarge |
Ron Richards |
Ithaca |
|
|
Jeff Schultz |
Westby |
Mark McNamer |
Kickapoo |
Wally Kraemer |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Brian Kumm |
DeSoto |
Dwayne Faber |
Ithaca |
Bill Hart |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1975 SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
at LaFarge |
|
|
DeSoto |
84 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Ithaca |
70.5 |
Greg Jewett |
Ithaca |
Dan Maxey |
Ithaca |
Wayne Weiland |
Royall |
Cashton |
|
Kent Mikkelson |
Westby |
Mark Flock |
Cashton |
Gary Schumacher |
Brookwood |
Westby |
|
Robbie Reed |
Kickapoo |
Rod Bauer |
Weston |
Miles Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Kickapoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
|
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Hillsboro |
|
Dan Audetat |
DeSoto |
Morgan Audetat |
DeSoto |
Scott Schmitz |
Cashton |
LaFarge |
|
Randy Jewett |
Ithaca |
Tom Kammel |
Westby |
Steve Sherwood |
DeSoto |
New Lisbon |
|
Tom Gray |
Kickapoo |
Ken Zeigler |
Seneca |
Joe Tingbad |
Hillsboro |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Crawford |
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Harlan Urban |
Hillsboro |
Dave Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Dan Kirking |
LaFarge |
|
|
Al Sternke |
Westby |
Chuck Raasch |
Westby |
Kirk Gilman |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Cliff Paulsrud |
DeSoto |
Cleve Edgerton |
New Lisbon |
Jim Mingus |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Jim Chapiewski |
Cashton |
Mark Miller |
Ithaca |
Brad Wedick |
Westby |
|
|
Dave Hickok |
DeSoto |
Don Rule |
Royall |
Wally Kraemer |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Dan Duren |
Weston |
Ed Kuster |
DeSoto |
Earlyn Hanson |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1976 SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
at Seneca |
|
|
DeSoto |
124 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Westby |
90 |
Dennis Seep |
Weston |
Dan Audetat |
DeSoto |
Gary Schumaker |
Brookwood |
Cashton |
60 |
Kent Mikkelson |
Westby |
Steve Nestigen |
Westby |
Dave Hart |
Ithaca |
Weston |
60 |
David Arentz |
Cashton |
Randy Lund |
North Crawford |
Paul Carraher |
Weston |
Kickapoo |
58.5 |
Jeff Runice |
DeSoto |
Jim Chapiewski |
Cashton |
Miller |
Kickapoo |
Ithaca |
55.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
|
|
Greg Jewett |
Ithaca |
Tom Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Rich Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
|
|
Dave Oliphant |
LaFarge |
Dave Conners |
New Lisbon |
Jim Ryan |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Jack Anderson |
Kickapoo |
Bob Kammel |
Westby |
Dave Duncan |
Royall |
|
|
Doyle |
Royall |
Dennis Schendel |
Royall |
Don Ladika |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Al Sternke |
Westby |
Dave Hickok |
DeSoto |
Scott Schmitz |
Cashton |
|
|
Robby Reed |
Kickapoo |
Ron Schluter |
Weston |
Harry Heisz |
North Crawford |
|
|
Curt Hanson |
DeSoto |
Gratz |
Kickapoo |
Sherwood |
DeSoto |
|
|
Randy Jewett |
Ithaca |
Ron Whitehead |
Cashton |
Barry Bergum |
LaFarge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Harlan Urban |
Hillsboro |
Dave Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Brad Wedick |
Westby |
|
|
Dan Carney |
Kickapoo |
Tom Kammel |
Westby |
Brian Lucas |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Tony Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Ken Byl |
North Crawford |
Dave Jackson |
Royall |
|
|
Cliff Paulsrud |
DeSoto |
Bob Hofmeister |
Hillsboro |
Randy Byl |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1977 SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
at Westby |
|
|
Kickapoo |
108 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
DeSoto |
104.5 |
John Lomas |
North Crawford |
Robby Reed |
Kickapoo |
Dave Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
North Crawford |
103.5 |
Eric Nestingen |
Westby |
Tim Pasch |
Royall |
Ed Smithey |
Kickapoo |
Weston |
98.5 |
Bob Spears |
Cashton |
Dennis Duren |
Weston |
Ken Byl |
North Crawford |
Westby |
96 |
|
|
Dave Wanless |
Ithaca |
|
|
Royall |
83.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
66.5 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
New Lisbon |
57 |
Greg Jewett |
Ithaca |
Dan Audetat |
DeSoto |
Kevin Oppriecht |
North Crawford |
Cashton |
36 |
Kent Mikkelson |
Westby |
Steve Nestingen |
Westby |
Paul Carraher |
Weston |
Seneca |
31 |
Dave Aerntz |
Cashton |
Jody Anderson |
Kickapoo |
Dave Duncan |
Royall |
LaFarge |
26 |
Sam Niles |
New Lisbon |
Kevin Anderson |
Ithaca |
|
|
Brookwood |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro |
6 |
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Jack Anderson |
Kickapoo |
Dave Conner |
New Lisbon |
Wayne Jarrett |
North Crawford |
|
|
Duane Jensen |
New Lisbon |
Tom Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Rick Gruen |
Royall |
|
|
Bob Reinstra |
North Crawford |
Bob Kammel |
Westby |
Don Ladika |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Randy Jewett |
Ithaca |
Curt Hickok |
DeSoto |
Dave Jackson |
Royall |
|
|
Kurt Hanson |
DeSoto |
Doug Gratz |
Kickapoo |
Mike Seep |
Weston |
|
|
Dennis Seep |
Weston |
Ken Zeigler |
Seneca |
Dan Dummer |
Westby |
|
|
David Oliphant |
LaFarge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1978 SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
at Weston |
|
|
Weston |
137.5 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
New Lisbon |
130.5 |
Jerome Leis |
Cashton |
Duane Jensen |
New Lisbon |
Tom Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Cashton |
113.5 |
Greg Plapp |
Weston |
Ed Schumacher |
Brookwood |
John Schumacher |
Brookwood |
DeSoto |
102.5 |
Frank Kaul |
Ithaca |
Bob Beers |
Seneca |
Rick Stanek |
Hillsboro |
Ithaca |
84.5 |
Brian Edgerton |
New Lisbon |
David Oliphant |
LaFarge |
Mike Schmitz |
Ithaca |
Kickapoo |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
41 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
29 |
Tim Duren |
Weston |
Dennis Duren |
Weston |
Bill Dickman |
Cashton |
LaFarge |
33 |
Jim Roberts |
Seneca |
Bruce Christiansen |
New Lisbon |
Bernie Fearing |
Weston |
Hillsboro |
17 |
Kevin Niehls |
New Lisbon |
Rex Boggs |
Kickapoo |
Steve Benner |
DeSoto |
Bangor |
0 |
Terry Manning |
Ithaca |
Tom Bahr |
Cashton |
John Nelson |
Kickapoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Greg Jewett |
Ithaca |
Steve Conner |
New Lisbon |
Dave Malin |
DeSoto |
|
|
Ron Scoville |
Kickapoo |
John Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Mark Gerke |
Cashton |
|
|
Kurt Flock |
Cashton |
Howard Carney |
Kickapoo |
Dan Alexander |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Jon Toermoen |
New Lisbon |
Bill Kinsman |
Weston |
Steve Adelman |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Jack Anderson |
Kickapoo |
Randy Manning |
Ithaca |
Mike Seep |
Weston |
|
|
Curt Hansen |
DeSoto |
Joe Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Jim Gibbons |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Dan Willis |
Ithaca |
Jerry McDonald |
Brookwood |
Curt Mellum |
LaFarge |
|
|
Mark Jensen |
New Lisbon |
Tim Keifer |
Weston |
Mark Andrews |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1979 SCENIC CENTRAL |
|
at Bangor |
|
|
DeSoto |
149 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
North Crawford |
133 |
Mark Fosterling |
Ithaca |
Jack Anderson |
Kickapoo |
Leo Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Cashton |
130 |
Jeff Skarda |
North Crawford |
Dave Oliphant |
LaFarge |
Jerry McDonald |
Brookwood |
Ithaca |
101.5 |
Brad Ammerman |
Bangor |
Bob Beers |
Seneca |
Mike Linder |
Cashton |
Kickapoo |
64.5 |
Dean Urban |
Hillsboro |
Duane Koenen |
Cashton |
Darwin Hart |
Ithaca |
Seneca |
44.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LaFarge |
42.5 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Hillsboro |
42 |
John Lomas |
North Crawford |
Ivan Heisz |
North Crawford |
Rick Stanek |
Hillsboro |
Weston |
37.5 |
Jerry Miller |
Kickapoo |
Jim Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Steve Venner |
DeSoto |
New Lisbon |
21 |
Mike Baker |
Seneca |
Rex Boggs |
Kickapoo |
Scott Hainstock |
Weston |
Brookwood |
20 |
Bob Hertz |
Cashton |
Steve Koenen |
Cashton |
Ron Solis |
Ithaca |
Bangor |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Jim Roberts |
Seneca |
Joe Lund |
North Crawford |
Rob Babb |
North Crawford |
|
|
Brian Von Ruden |
Cashton |
Tom Bahr |
Cashton |
Paul Bull |
DeSoto |
|
|
Tim Duren |
Weston |
Schumacher |
Hillsboro |
Steve Adelman |
Weston |
|
|
Rick Gander |
North Crawford |
Mike Trussoni |
DeSoto |
Dennis Herricks |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Terry Manning |
Ithaca |
Randy Manning |
Ithaca |
Curt Mellum |
LaFarge |
|
|
Gary Furlano |
DeSoto |
Scott Dahl |
Cashton |
Jeff Pedretti |
DeSoto |
|
|
John Tormoen |
New Lisbon |
Mather |
North Crawford |
Mike Geier |
Cashton |
|
|
Kurt Flock |
Cashton |
Arnie Trussoni |
DeSoto |
Larry Ferguson |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1980 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at DeSoto |
|
|
DeSoto |
134 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Ithaca |
131.5 |
Mark Fosterling |
Ithaca |
Bob Beers |
Seneca |
Leo Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
North Crawford |
112.5 |
Larry Peterson |
Kickapoo |
Derrick George |
North Crawford |
Don Jeffers |
Ithaca |
Seneca |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
78 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Weston |
35 |
Jeff Skarda |
North Crawford |
Terry Manning |
Ithaca |
Darwin Hart |
Ithaca |
|
|
Ponchi |
DeSoto |
Dave Roberts |
Seneca |
Jim Seep |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Mike Baker |
Seneca |
Howard Carney |
Kickapoo |
Robb Babb |
North Crawford |
|
|
Randy Nelson |
Ithaca |
Al Eitsert |
North Crawford |
Marty Richards |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Jim Roberts |
Seneca |
Larry Schmitz |
Ithaca |
Jeff Pedretti |
DeSoto |
|
|
Paul Nickelatti |
DeSoto |
Childs |
North Crawford |
Bill Ronnfeldt |
Seneca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1981 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at Ithaca |
|
|
DeSoto |
127.5 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Kickapoo |
119 |
Tim Willis |
Ithaca |
Jerry Miller |
Kickapoo |
Tony Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Ithaca |
116.5 |
Ray Venner |
DeSoto |
Bob Sime |
Seneca |
Marty Richards |
Ithaca |
North Crawford |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weston |
84 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
35 |
Mark Fosterling |
Ithaca |
Derrick George |
North Crawford |
Ed Venner |
DeSoto |
|
|
Frank Curti |
DeSoto |
Paul Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Barry DeGarmo |
Kickapoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Jeff Skarda |
North Crawford |
Steve Alexander |
Kickapoo |
Ray Malin |
DeSoto |
|
|
Darwin Kumlin |
DeSoto |
Greg Adelman |
Weston |
Scott Hainstock |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Randy Nelson |
Ithaca |
Terry Manning |
Ithaca |
Denny McCauley |
Weston |
|
|
Jim Scoville |
Kickapoo |
Steve Clements |
Kickapoo |
Dean Bell |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1982 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
|
|
|
North Crawford |
156 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
DeSoto |
143 |
Alan Johnson |
Weston |
Darwin Kumlin |
DeSoto |
Paul Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Ithaca |
116.5 |
Ray Molina |
Kickapoo |
Jim Scoville |
Kickapoo |
Al Eitsert |
North Crawford |
Weston |
95.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
90.5 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
22 |
Mark Fosterling |
Ithaca |
Dick Kinsman |
Weston |
Marty Richards |
Ithaca |
|
|
Bernie Christopherson |
North Crawford |
Noel Neefe |
Ithaca |
Robert Johnson |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Tim Willis |
Ithaca |
Derrick George |
North Crawford |
Ed Venner |
DeSoto |
|
|
Frank Curti |
DeSoto |
Ray Jambois |
DeSoto |
Mark Cashman |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Jeff Skarda |
North Crawford |
Steve Alexander |
Kickapoo |
Ray Malin |
DeSoto |
|
|
Steve Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Todd Oppriecht |
North Crawford |
Roddy Escher |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1983 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at North Crawford |
|
DeSoto |
168 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
North Crawford |
111 |
Frank Arado |
Seneca |
Darwin Kumlin |
DeSoto |
Paul Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Weston |
105.5 |
Mike Hohlfield |
DeSoto |
Alan Boggs |
Kickapoo |
Rod Nelson |
Kickapoo |
Ithaca |
101.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
39 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
35.5 |
Greg Ross |
DeSoto |
Randy Nelson |
Ithaca |
Hans Kuster |
DeSoto |
|
|
Steve Miller |
Weston |
Steve Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Lee Grover |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Bob DeFlorian |
DeSoto |
Noel Neefe |
Ithaca |
Ed Venner |
DeSoto |
|
|
Alan Johnson |
Weston |
John Seep |
Weston |
Jim McDonald |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Tim Willis |
Ithaca |
Todd Oppriecht |
North Crawford |
Mitch Wilson |
Ithaca |
|
|
Bruce McKittrick |
North Crawford |
Greg Adelman |
Weston |
Roddy Escher |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1984 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at Seneca |
|
|
Ithaca |
179 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
DeSoto |
147 |
Cory Kurtz |
Ithaca |
Tim Willis |
Ithaca |
Bill Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Weston |
88.5 |
Dan Strasser |
DeSoto |
Brian Johnson |
Weston |
Chris Schwarz |
Ithaca |
North Crawford |
71.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
65.5 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
32.5 |
Dominic Anderson |
Ithaca |
Alan Boggs |
Kickapoo |
Rich Kuster |
DeSoto |
|
|
Jim Beers |
Seneca |
Terry Dobbs |
Ithaca |
John Meyer |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Alan Johnson |
Weston |
Steve Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Ron Brisbois |
Ithaca |
|
|
Brian Gardner |
North Crawford |
Greg Olson |
Ithaca |
Bruce Strasser |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Ken Anderson |
Ithaca |
Ray Venner |
DeSoto |
Junior Hill |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Bob DeFlorian |
DeSoto |
Jim Scoville |
Kickapoo |
Murphy McGinnis |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1985 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at Weston |
|
|
DeSoto |
158.5 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Ithaca |
128.5 |
Mike Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Ken Anderson |
Ithaca |
Bill Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Weston |
90 |
Steve Louis |
Ithaca |
Bob DeFlorian |
DeSoto |
Lawerence Durst |
Weston |
North Crawford |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
57 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
44 |
Don Strasser |
DeSoto |
Bernie Christopherson |
North Crawford |
Rich Kuster |
DeSoto |
|
|
Kenny Goodwin |
Kickapoo |
Steve King |
Ithaca |
Shannon Nelson |
Kickapoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Dominic Anderson |
Ithaca |
Terry Dobbs |
Ithaca |
Paul Durst |
Weston |
|
|
Jim Beers |
Seneca |
Max Carney |
Kickapoo |
Ron Hammond |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Travis Clary |
Ithaca |
Steve Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Todd Hainstock |
Weston |
|
|
Greg Ross |
DeSoto |
Troy Clary |
Ithaca |
Murphy McGinniss |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1986 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at DeSoto |
|
|
Ithaca |
162 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Weston |
120 |
Matt Heath |
DeSoto |
Travis Clary |
Ithaca |
Troy Clary |
Ithaca |
DeSoto |
110 |
Joe Koch |
Ithaca |
Doug O'Conner |
Seneca |
Larry Kinsman |
Weston |
North Crawford |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
61 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Kickapoo |
47 |
Mike Hady |
North Crawford |
Ken Anderson |
Ithaca |
John Venner |
DeSoto |
|
|
Chris Ladwig |
DeSoto |
Bret McKittrick |
North Crawford |
Mike Barreau |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Steve Louis |
Ithaca |
Corey Hammond |
DeSoto |
Paul Durst |
Weston |
|
|
Marty Ferguson |
Weston |
Joe Johnson |
North Crawford |
Shane Griffen |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Dominic Anderson |
Ithaca |
Terry Dobbs |
Ithaca |
Todd Hainstock |
Weston |
|
|
Jim Beers |
Seneca |
Dan Scoville |
Kickapoo |
Murphy McGinnis |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1987 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at Ithaca |
|
|
Ithaca |
175 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Weston |
136.5 |
Craig Johnson |
Weston |
Jim Beers |
Seneca |
Leo Brown |
Kickapoo |
North Crawford |
112.5 |
Joe Koch |
Ithaca |
Clayton McDonough |
Weston |
Larry Kinsman |
Weston |
DeSoto |
92.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
81 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
64 |
Matt Wermund |
Weston |
Travis Clary |
Ithaca |
Troy Clary |
Ithaca |
|
|
Doug Nelson |
Ithaca |
Mike Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
John Venner |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Mike Hady |
North Crawford |
Ken Anderson |
Ithaca |
Keith Werthwein |
North Crawford |
|
|
Brian Thielmann |
Ithaca |
Joe Johnson |
North Crawford |
Jeff Lockington |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Steve Louis |
Ithaca |
Terry Dobbs |
Ithaca |
Mike Drea |
Weston |
|
|
Dale Lund |
North Crawford |
Ken Venner |
DeSoto |
Bradley George |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1988 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at Kickapoo |
|
|
North Crawford |
172.5 |
98 |
|
126 |
|
155 |
|
Ithaca |
149.5 |
Joe Koch |
Ithaca |
Ray Kirchoff |
North Crawford |
David Wermund |
Weston |
DeSoto |
115 |
Andrew Merz |
North Crawford |
Steve Louis |
Ithaca |
Kurt Lasse |
Ithaca |
Weston |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
52 |
105 |
|
132 |
|
167 |
|
Seneca |
4 |
Jason Feyen |
North Crawford |
Eric Anderson |
North Crawford |
Ken Venner |
DeSoto |
|
|
Josh Clary |
Ithaca |
Chad Baker |
Kickapoo |
Dan Durst |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
138 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
Brian Thielmann |
Ithaca |
Ryan Lord |
Ithaca |
Steve Herfel |
North Crawford |
|
|
Dale Lund |
North Crawford |
Galeon Eitsert |
North Crawford |
Bob Schultz |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Mike Hady |
North Crawford |
Travis Clary |
Ithaca |
Mike Drea |
Weston |
|
|
Matt Wermund |
Weston |
Mike Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Paul Stephans |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1989 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at North Crawford |
|
Ithaca |
145 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
Weston |
128 |
|
|
Matt Wermund |
Weston |
|
|
North Crawford |
95 |
|
|
Brian Thielmann |
Ithaca |
|
|
Kickapoo |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
56 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
DeSoto |
53.5 |
Sam Boardman |
DeSoto |
Mark Barreau |
Weston |
Jamie Nutter |
North Crawford |
|
|
Josh Clary |
Ithaca |
Rob Starkey |
Kickapoo |
Steve Henning |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Joe Koch |
Ithaca |
Ryan Lord |
Ithaca |
Dan Durst |
Ithaca |
|
|
Joe Machovec |
Weston |
Chad Baker |
Kickapoo |
Bob Schultz |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Doug Nelson |
Ithaca |
Hugh Oliver |
Kickapoo |
Mike Drea |
Weston |
|
|
Scott Whiteaker |
Seneca |
Gerhardt Durst |
Weston |
Josh Biser |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Hady |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Dunse |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1990 RIDGE & VALLEY |
|
at Seneca |
|
|
North Crawford |
133.5 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
Ithaca |
128 |
Mike Ewing |
Kickapoo |
Brian Thielmann |
Ithaca |
Brad Templen |
Ithaca |
Weston |
116 |
Ray Trusonni |
DeSoto |
Trevor Olson |
North Crawford |
Gerhardt Durst |
Weston |
Kickapoo |
101.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
74 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
Seneca |
59 |
Kyle Montgomery |
Kickapoo |
Matt Wermund |
Weston |
Dan Durst |
Ithaca |
|
|
Jeremy Johnson |
Weston |
Cory Maxey |
Ithaca |
Brian Denstad |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Sam Boardman |
DeSoto |
Ryan Lord |
Ithaca |
Jason Hill |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Jason Feyen |
North Crawford |
Eric Grimsled |
Seneca |
Mike Froh |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Dale Lund |
North Crawford |
Hugh Oliver |
Kickapoo |
Mike Drea |
Weston |
|
|
Mike Oliver |
Kickapoo |
Travis Miittlesteadt |
Weston |
Josh Biser |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ray Kirchoff |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Johnson |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1991 SCENIC RIDGE RESULTS |
|
at Necedah |
|
|
Royall |
209 |
103 pounds |
|
135 pounds |
|
160 pounds |
|
New Lisbon |
170.5 |
Jeff O'Gara |
Royall |
Mike Oliver |
Kickapoo |
Dave Gruen |
Royall |
North Crawford |
156.5 |
Luke Thorson |
North Crawford |
Trever Olson |
North Crawford |
Hugh Oliver |
Kickapoo |
Weston |
146.5 |
Travis Holton |
New Lisbon |
Jerod Pasch |
Royall |
Travis Mittlestaedt |
Weston |
Cashton |
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
107 |
112 pounds |
|
140 pounds |
|
171 pounds |
|
Kickapoo |
95 |
Todd Lawrence |
Hillsboro |
Corey Maxey |
Ithaca |
Jamie Nutter |
North Crawford |
Hillsboro |
72 |
Alan Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Keith Olson |
Royall |
Randy Cox |
Royall |
Bangor |
62 |
Derrick Becker |
Royall |
Pat Hall |
Seneca |
Steve Groom |
Brookwood |
Seneca |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Necedah |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
20 |
119 pounds |
|
145 pounds |
|
189 pounds |
|
|
|
Dustin Holton |
New Lisbon |
Gerhardt Durst |
Weston |
Wade Kaiser |
Brookwood |
|
|
Chris Neumann |
Weston |
Shane Larsen |
Royall |
Sherm Anderson |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Travis Leis |
Brookwood |
Mike Nordeen |
Necedah |
Rich Mason |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 pounds |
|
152 pounds |
|
275 pounds |
|
|
|
Joe Machovec |
Weston |
Brandon Swiggum |
North Crawford |
Mike Brueggen |
Cashton |
|
|
Troy Obert |
Hillsboro |
Mark Barreau |
Weston |
Kyle Kaalele |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Jay Shrader |
Ithaca |
Chad Monty |
Royall |
Scott Solberg |
Bangor |
|
|
Willie Rothrock |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 pounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Clary |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Kaiser |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Boardman |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992 SCENIC RIDGE RESULTS |
|
at Weston |
|
|
New Lisbon |
195 |
103 pounds |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
North Crawford |
175 |
Travis Holton |
New Lisbon |
Trever Olson |
North Crawford |
Dave Gruen |
Royall |
Royall |
170.5 |
Josh Miller |
Kickapoo |
Kurt Southworth |
New Lisbon |
Rusty Bach |
Brookwood |
Cashton |
166 |
Tim Olson |
Royall |
Chris Neumann |
Weston |
Doug Olson |
Cashton |
Weston |
126 |
Jeremy Johnston |
Weston |
Jeremy Amundson |
Cashton |
Jim Lopez |
Necedah |
Brookwood |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
110 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
Hillsboro |
97.5 |
Luke Thorson |
North Crawford |
Jeremy Johnson |
North Crawford |
Josh Denter |
Royall |
Kickapoo |
77.5 |
Shawn Matzke |
New Lisbon |
Jason Thurow |
Royall |
Jeff Olson |
Cashton |
Bangor |
64 |
Chad Jacobson |
Cashton |
Jay Shrader |
Ithaca |
JR Coy |
Weston |
Seneca |
55 |
Todd Roessler |
Weston |
Joey Ladika |
Weston |
Paul Pralle |
Brookwood |
Necedah |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wauzeka |
18 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
DeSoto |
3 |
Dereck Becker |
Royall |
Cory Maxey |
Ithaca |
Sherm Anderson |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Travis Leis |
Brookwood |
Pat Hall |
Seneca |
Brian Olson |
Royall |
|
|
Alan Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Dave Villanova |
Brookwood |
Kristjon Sannes |
North Crawford |
|
|
Rick Rood |
North Crawford |
Ron Thompson |
New Lisbon |
Steve Groom |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Kyle Montgomery |
Kickapoo |
Shane Larsen |
Ithaca |
Wade Kaiser |
Brookwood |
|
|
Troy Obert |
Hillsboro |
Dale Brueggen |
Cashton |
Don Brockman |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Dustin Holton |
New Lisbon |
Jason Hauser |
Bangor |
Quent Verbsky |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Aaron Bright |
Bangor |
Brandon Swiggum |
North Crawford |
Orion Koller-Falloon |
Kickapoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joey Machovec |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Mashak |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maynard McCullough |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Grafenauer |
Necedah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993 SCENIC RIDGE RESULTS |
|
at New Lisbon |
|
|
New Lisbon |
193 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
North Crawford |
189 |
Brian Slater |
New Lisbon |
Ben Mashak |
Cashton |
Rusty Bach |
Brookwood |
Royall |
186.5 |
Ben Lathrop |
North Crawford |
Phil Mueller |
Ithaca |
Judd Lefeber |
North Crawford |
Kickapoo |
149 |
Brad Cunningham |
Weston |
Maynard McCullough |
New Lisbon |
James Grogan |
New Lisbon |
Cashton |
124 |
Andy Boland |
Seneca |
Tim Shaker |
Royall |
Shawn Marx |
Cashton |
Weston |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
86.5 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
Hillsboro |
81 |
Mike Ewing |
Kickapoo |
Trevor Olson |
North Crawford |
Josh Denter |
Royall |
Seneca |
81 |
Todd Lawrence |
Hillsboro |
Eric Brueggen |
Cashton |
JR Coy |
Weston |
Brookwood |
66 |
Doug Heisz |
North Crawford |
Todd Monty |
Royall |
Jeff Paulson |
Necedah |
Necedah |
54 |
Jeremiah Beenken |
New Lisbon |
Justin Grafenauer |
Necedah |
|
|
Wauzeka |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
17 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Luke Thorson |
North Crawford |
Mike Oliver |
Kickapoo |
Brian Olson |
Royall |
|
|
Derek Becker |
Royall |
Jay Shrader |
Ithaca |
Dale Martin |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Travis Holton |
New Lisbon |
Len Leis |
Royall |
Jeff Olson |
Cashton |
|
|
Josh Miller |
Kickapoo |
Kris Flock |
Cashton |
Jamie Dutscheck |
Necedah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Kyle Montgomery |
Kickapoo |
Pat Hall |
Seneca |
Snap Verbsky |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Terry Thielmann |
Ithaca |
Dave Villanova |
Brookwood |
Orion Koller-Faloon |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Jim Finnell |
North Crawford |
Bryan Knutson |
Kickapoo |
Brian Kopan |
North Crawford |
|
|
Bill Forsythe |
New Lisbon |
Tom Whitehead |
Cashton |
Tim Bulin |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Holton |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Hall |
Seneca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Hady |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Brueggen |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1994 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
at Kickapoo |
|
|
Royall |
227 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
New Lisbon |
226 |
Brian Slater |
New Lisbon |
Ron Brueggen |
Cashton |
James Grogan |
New Lisbon |
Hillsboro |
172.5 |
Jeremy Suhr |
Royall |
Eric Olson |
Royall |
Jim Lunde |
Royall |
North Crawford |
160.5 |
McCoy |
Hillsboro |
Bill Forsythe |
New Lisbon |
Dusty Hisel |
Ithaca |
Cashton |
133.5 |
Tom Zinkle |
Wauzeka |
Doug Heisz |
North Crawford |
Bob Bulin |
Weston |
Weston |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo |
77 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
Ithaca |
76 |
Scott Hady |
North Crawford |
Eric Brueggen |
Cashton |
Josh Denter |
Royall |
Seneca |
59 |
Shawn Matzke |
New Lisbon |
Jesse Hall |
Seneca |
JR Coy |
Weston |
Wauzeka |
53 |
Shaun Bloedow |
Hillsboro |
Steve Hady |
North Crawford |
Scott Roberts |
Seneca |
DeSoto |
28 |
Ryan Wetley |
Royall |
Eric Lord |
Ithaca |
Jason Benish |
Hillsboro |
Necedah |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
9 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Luke Thorson |
North Crawford |
Len Leis |
Royall |
Dale Martin |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Travis Holton |
New Lisbon |
Phil Mueller |
Ithaca |
Nate Green |
Royall |
|
|
Heath Obert |
Hillsboro |
Derek Braund |
New Lisbon |
Eric Meseberg |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Brad Cunningham |
Weston |
Jason Rudrud |
Cashton |
Ryan Zinkle |
Wauzeka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Bob Nemec |
Hillsboro |
Todd Monty |
Royall |
Snap Verbsky |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Tim Olson |
Royall |
Bryan Knutson |
Kickapoo |
Orion Koller-Faloon |
Kickapoo |
|
|
Jim Finnell |
North Crawford |
Jason Subera |
Hillsboro |
Curt Martin |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Jeremiah Beenken |
New Lisbon |
Brent Swiggum |
North Crawford |
Brian Kopan |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Hankee |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Miller |
Kickapoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graig Harmell |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wes Paul |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1995 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
at Royall |
|
|
Royall |
269.5 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
North Crawford |
224 |
Brad Fry |
Royall |
Jeremiah Beenken |
New Lisbon |
Travis Ray |
Seneca |
New Lisbon |
188.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cashton |
138.5 |
|
|
|
|
Kirk Perkins |
Ithaca |
Seneca |
106 |
|
|
|
|
Grafenaur |
Necedah |
Hillsboro |
77.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
74.5 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
Necedah |
59.5 |
Brian Slater |
New Lisbon |
Olson |
Royall |
Todd Monty |
Royall |
DeSoto |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weston |
41 |
|
|
|
|
Dusty Hisel |
Ithaca |
Wauzeka |
36 |
|
|
|
|
Forsythe |
New Lisbon |
Kickapoo |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Clark |
North Crawford |
Steve Hady |
North Crawford |
Jim Lunde |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
275 |
|
|
|
Scott Hady |
North Crawford |
Len Leis |
Royall |
Jason Ott |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
Phil Mueller |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Cunningham |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
at Ithaca |
|
|
Royall |
233 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
New Lisbon |
227 |
Brad Fry |
Royall |
|
|
Phil Mueller |
Ithaca/Weston |
Cashton |
170.5 |
|
|
|
|
Adam Mickelson |
North Crawford |
North Crawford |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca/Weston |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wauzeka |
93.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
92.5 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
DeSoto |
88.5 |
Brian Slater |
New Lisbon |
Jeremiah Beenken |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Hillsboro/WCen |
80 |
|
|
Mike Christian |
Royall |
|
|
Kickapoo |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Necedah |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Brad Hansen |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Jason Ott |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
275 |
|
|
|
Chip Marty |
Royall |
Len Leis |
Royall |
James Lunde |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Curt Martin |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
Darin Gillingham |
Ithaca/Weston |
Matt Barreau |
Ithaca/Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Gnewikow |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1997 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1998 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1999 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
at Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
at Hillsboro |
|
|
North Crawford |
170.5 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
Hillsboro |
170.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cashton/Brook |
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royall |
119.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weston |
46.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Wanless |
Ithaca |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
Cole Wunnicke |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
at Hillsboro |
|
|
Cashton |
166 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
North Crawford |
164 |
Grawin |
Royall |
Cole Wunnicke |
Ithaca |
|
|
Royall |
128 |
|
|
Matt Roux |
Weston |
|
|
Hillsboro |
87.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaca |
86.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Lisbon |
79.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weston |
69 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
44 |
Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Mlsna |
Cashton |
Brad Diestelman |
North Crawford |
DeSoto |
26 |
|
|
|
|
Clint Kelley |
Ithaca |
Necedah |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seneca |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Dilley |
North Crawford |
Prell |
Royall |
Brandon Wanless |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugen |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
HWT |
|
|
|
McCoy |
Hillsboro |
Jason Fry |
Ithaca |
Ryan Simonson |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
Schreier |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibel |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
at Ithaca |
|
|
Cashton |
174.5 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
160 |
|
North Crawford |
171.5 |
Audetat |
DeSoto |
Cole Wunnicke |
Ithaca |
Byl |
North Crawford |
New Lisbon |
97 |
|
|
Slater |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Ithaca |
85.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weston |
57 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
171 |
|
Kickapoo/LaFarge |
45 |
Steele |
North Crawford |
Herlitz |
Hillsboro |
Brandon Wanless |
Ithaca |
Royall |
44 |
|
|
|
|
Brad Diestilman |
North Crawford |
Necedah |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Olson |
North Crawford |
Clint Kelley |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
275 |
|
|
|
Mlsna |
Hillsboro |
Mlsna |
Cashton |
Matt Leisso |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Ronnfeldt |
North Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Birdsill |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
|
|
|
Cashton |
171.5 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
171 |
|
New Lisbon |
107.5 |
TJ Wunnicke |
Ithaca |
Brett Martyniuk |
Ithaca |
|
|
N Crawford/Sen |
94.5 |
Aarentz |
Cashton |
Rock |
Cashton |
|
|
Ithaca |
88.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Necedah |
|
112 |
|
140 |
|
189 |
|
Kickapoo/LaFarge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenyon |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grant Pauls |
Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 SCENIC RIDGE |
|
|
|
|
Cashton |
243.5 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
171 |
|
N.Crawford/Sen |
121 |
Andy Doyle |
Brookwood |
Brandon Arentz |
Cashton |
Jeremiah Hatfield |
Cashton |
Brookwood |
111 |
Dylan Kansier |
NCrawford/Sen |
Ben Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Darren Gruen |
Royall |
Weston |
109.5 |
Tyler Wertjes |
Necedah |
Josh Birdsill |
Weston |
Mat Halverson |
DeSoto |
Hillsboro |
104.5 |
Eric Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Lucas Scott |
Ithaca |
Jeremy Powell |
Weston |
Royall |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
78.5 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
189 |
|
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
64.5 |
Andrew Dahl |
Cashton |
Justin Flock |
Cashton |
Mitch Smith |
Brookwood |
Ithaca |
58.5 |
Skyla Pauls |
Ithaca |
Daniel Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Matt Arneson |
DeSoto |
Necedah |
43.5 |
Ethan Urban |
Hillsboro |
Kyle Lund |
NCrawford/Sen |
Kyle Kohler |
Weston |
New Lisbon |
35 |
Chris Finnell |
NCrawford/Sen |
Randy Blaha |
Hillsboro |
Kabel Kubarski |
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
145 |
|
215 |
|
|
|
Troy Clements |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Brent Hartley |
NCrawford/Sen |
Max Brandt |
Weston |
|
|
Tyler Mlsna |
Cashton |
Mike Steitz |
Royall |
Joshua Johnson |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Devon Kansier |
NCrawford/Sen |
Travis Brueggen |
Cashton |
Jason Hatlan |
NCrawford/Sen |
|
|
Sean Miller |
Royall |
Sam Brandt |
Weston |
Zach Scott |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
275 |
|
|
|
Alex Dahl |
Cashton |
Myles Elsen |
Cashton |
Grant Pauls |
Ithaca |
|
|
Justin Sime |
NCrawford/Sen |
Nick Moore |
Royall |
Derek Laufenberg |
Cashton |
|
|
Alan Miller |
Royall |
Tony Adams |
Brookwood |
Jacob Johnson |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Jon Stanek |
Hillsboro |
Joe Lockington |
DeSoto |
Steve Seitz |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Schmitz |
Cashton |
Brendan Leis |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
Ethan Nelson |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Adam Luing |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
Jon Brock |
Royall |
Brandon Hart |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Winchel |
Hillsboro |
Ben Belmante |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at Highland |
|
|
Cashton |
191.5 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
171 |
|
New Lisbon |
143 |
Dylan Kansier |
NCrawford/Sen |
Ben Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Jesse Mumm |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Brookwood |
141.5 |
Ryan Vogt |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Tyler Mlsna |
Cashton |
Mike Geier |
Brookwood |
Pecatonica |
129.5 |
Cameron Segura |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Ryan Skarda |
NCrawford/Sen |
Jeremy Powell |
Weston |
Hillsboro |
127.5 |
Zach Neson |
Brookwood |
James Karbowski |
Necedah |
Dustin Johanning |
Highland |
N.Crawford/Sen |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RiverRidge/Cass |
122 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
189 |
|
Royall |
97 |
Eric Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Brian McCauley |
Black Hawk |
Jeremiah Hatfield |
Cashton |
Necedah |
88 |
Tyler Wertjes |
Necedah |
Tony Mlsna |
Cashton |
Lee Van Cleef |
Brookwood |
Black Hawk |
80 |
Eric Flock |
Cashton |
Travis Dushek |
Necedah |
Brandon Bomkamp |
Highland |
Weston |
76 |
Eric Vogt |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Danny Zobal |
New Lisbon |
Ben Foster |
Black Hawk |
DeSoto |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Highland |
48 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
215 |
|
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
45.5 |
Andrew Dahl |
Cashton |
Brent Hartley |
NCrawford/Sen |
Jacob Johnson |
Hillsboro |
Ithaca |
29 |
Casey Krahenbuhl |
Pecatonica |
Trevor Junk |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Kyle Kohler |
Weston |
|
|
Ethan Urban |
Hillsboro |
Daniel Nickelotti |
DeSoto |
Mike Weber |
Necedah |
|
|
Jovi Skinner |
Brookwood |
Brad Winchel |
Hillsboro |
Chad Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
275 |
|
|
|
Devon Kansier |
NCrawford/Sen |
Sam Brandt |
Weston |
Terry Judd |
Pecatonica |
|
|
Alan Miller |
Royall |
Brendan Leis |
Cashton |
Ceasar Bahena |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Cody Rizner |
New Lisbon |
Jake Kaempfer |
Black Hawk |
Shane McGuire |
Highland |
|
|
Ethan Nelson |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Jason Winchel |
Hillsboro |
Shane Luxton |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Dahl |
Cashton |
Nick Moore |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
Sean Miller |
Royall |
Chad Crull |
Pecatonica |
|
|
|
|
Peter Peterson |
Pecatonica |
Trevor Sletten |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Townsend |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Ethan Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
|
|
|
New Lisbon |
196 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
171 |
|
Brookwood |
154.5 |
Dylan Kansier |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Jon Brock |
Royall |
Ethan Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
Hillsboro |
147.5 |
Nate Duren |
Weston |
Eric Flock |
Brookwood |
Anthony Edgren |
New Lisbon |
RiverRidge/Cass |
147 |
Zach Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Garrett Knapp |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Jeremy Powell |
Weston |
DeSoto |
144 |
Evan Miller |
DeSoto |
Joe Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Andy Lee |
DeSoto |
Weston |
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pecatonica |
97.5 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
189 |
|
N.Crawford/Sen |
91 |
Tyler Wertjes |
Necedah |
Travis Duschek |
Necedah |
Mike Geier |
Brookwood |
Necedah |
89.5 |
Zach Miller |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Ryan Skarda |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Mat Halverson |
DeSoto |
Royall |
70.5 |
Stuart Hogan |
New Lisbon |
Kyle Hittesdorf |
Pecatonica |
Kabel Kubarski |
Hillsboro |
Black Hawk |
69 |
Dusty Weber |
Black Hawk |
Brett Kluesner |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Bobby Benson |
New Lisbon |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cashton |
52 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
215 |
|
Ithaca |
15 |
Adrew Dahl |
Cashton |
Ethan Nelson |
Kicapoo/LaFarg |
Chad Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Ryan Vogt |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Cody Biermeier |
Royall |
Lee Van Cleef |
Brookwood |
|
|
Chris Townsend |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Jordon Kotten |
Brookwood |
Jacob Wyss |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Samuel Conner |
New Lisbon |
John Huge |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Kyle Kohler |
Weston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Ethan Urban |
Hillsboro |
Sam Brandt |
Weston |
Aden Nofsinger |
Brookwood |
|
|
Eric Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Cobretti Forsythe |
New Lisbon |
Travis Haugh |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Paul Gunnip |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Jason Winchel |
Hillsboro |
Jon Oates |
RiverRidge/Cass |
|
|
Cameron Segura |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
BJ Haas |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Jared Hensley |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Pollack |
New Lisbon |
Jake Kaempfer |
Black Hawk |
|
|
|
|
Casey Krahenbuhl |
Pecatonica |
Randy Blaha |
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
Alan Miller |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Ethan Strasser |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Dugenske |
Weston |
Pat Blake |
RiverRidge/Cass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at Weston |
|
|
New Lisbon |
218 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
171 |
|
DeSoto |
154 |
Evan Miller |
DeSoto |
Ethan Urban |
Hillsboro |
Ethan Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
RiverRidge/Cass |
147 |
Samuel Conner |
New Lisbon |
Trey Theisen |
New Lisbon |
Ethan Strasser |
DeSoto |
Hillsboro |
106.5 |
Marcus McCauley |
Weston |
Cameron Flock |
Cashton |
Pat Blake |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Cashton |
104 |
Jesse Segura |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Eric Vogt |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Riley Sigg |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Brookwood |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Necedah |
77 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
189 |
|
N.Crawford/Sen |
70.5 |
Dylan Kansier |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Joe Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Anthony Edgren |
New Lisbon |
Black Hawk |
57.5 |
Zachary Oleson |
New Lisbon |
John Huge |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Mike Geier |
Brookwood |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
50 |
Nate Duren |
Weston |
Jesse Woodhouse |
DeSoto |
Randy Blaha |
Hillsboro |
Pecatonica/Arg |
47.5 |
Dustin Clements |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Zach Blaha |
Hillsboro |
Andy Lee |
DeSoto |
Weston |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royall |
37 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
215 |
|
Ithaca |
11 |
Eric Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Travis Dushek |
Necedah |
Chad Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Dillon Flock |
Cashton |
Garrett Knapp |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Mike Weber |
Necedah |
|
|
Cameron Segura |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Quinten Strand |
DeSoto |
Rance Nofsinger |
Brookwood |
|
|
Jovi Skinner |
Brookwood |
Shane Torgerson |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Carl Ruegsegger |
Black Hawk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Justin Pollack |
New Lisbon |
Cobretti Forsythe |
New Lisbon |
Travis Haugh |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Zach Miller |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Brett Kluesner |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Frank Ames |
DeSoto |
|
|
Chris Townsend |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Brandon Geier |
Cashton |
Shane Luxton |
Brookwood |
|
|
Dusty Weber |
Black Hawk |
Grant Roper |
Black Hawk |
Logan Schendel |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Vogt |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Casey Woodhouse |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Hogan |
New Lisbon |
Logan Robertson |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
Brett Von Ruden |
Cashton |
Jordan Luhman |
Black Hawk |
|
|
|
|
Austin Clary |
Ithaca |
Eric Flock |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at New Lisbon |
|
|
New Lisbon |
193 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
171 |
|
DeSoto |
169.5 |
Evan Miller |
DeSoto |
Buck Vogt |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Ethan Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
Cashton |
138 |
Jesse Segura |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Stuart Hogan |
New Lisbon |
Ethan Strasser |
DeSoto |
RiverRidge/Cass |
138 |
Austin Moenck |
Cashton |
Tyler Sime |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Drew Morelan |
Royall |
Weston/Ithaca |
99.5 |
Bart Kluesner |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Austin Clary |
Weston/Ithaca |
Cody Rizner |
New Lisbon |
Brookwood |
96.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro |
85 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
189 |
|
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
64 |
Marcus McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
Trey Theisen |
New Lisbon |
Anthony Edgren |
New Lisbon |
Royall |
63 |
Dustin Clements |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Dillon Flock |
Cashton |
Andy Lee |
DeSoto |
Pecatonica/Arg |
52 |
Cody Urban |
Hillsboro |
Jesse Woodhouse |
DeSoto |
Christian Moore |
Royall |
N.Crawford/Sen |
42 |
Skyler Torrey |
Necedah |
Jon Anderson |
N.Crawford Sen |
Kyle Kelley |
Brookwood |
Necedah |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk |
34 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
215 |
|
|
|
Zach Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Joe Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Chad Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Kevin Seng |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Eric Vogt |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Loren Schendel |
Cashton |
|
|
Chris Townsend |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Kyle Stauffacher |
Black Hawk |
Ross Gilbertson |
Pecatonica/Arg |
|
|
Nick Laack |
Weston/Ithaca |
Eil Davis |
Pecatonic/Arg |
Clayton Jennings |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Nate Duren |
Weston/Ithaca |
Dominic Flock |
Cashton |
Rance Nofsinger |
Brookwood |
|
|
Lucas Johnson |
Royall |
Quinten Strand |
DeSoto |
Cole Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Isaac Brosinski |
DeSoto |
Zach Blaha |
Hillsboro |
Andy Asgow |
Necedah |
|
|
Samuel Conner |
New Lisbon |
Scott Burdick |
New Lisbon |
Kyle Johnstone |
RiverRidge/Cass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett Von Ruden |
Cashton |
Cobretti Forsythe |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
Matt Blaha |
Royall |
Erik Flock |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
Ty Rizner |
New Lisbon |
Wyatt Seep |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
Zach Nelson |
Brookwood |
Brandon Pedretti |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at Kickapoo |
|
|
Weston/Ithaca |
202 |
103 |
|
135 |
|
171 |
|
DeSoto |
162 |
Josh Marten |
Brookwood |
Nate Duren |
Weston/Ithaca |
Mitchell Ricco |
Weston/Ithaca |
Cashton |
147 |
David Seng |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Stuart Hogan |
New Lisbon |
Drew Morelan |
Royall |
New Lisbon |
144.5 |
Nathan Lyddy |
New Lisbon |
Isaac Brosinski |
DeSoto |
Bryant Luhman |
Black Hawk |
Pecatonical/Arg |
81 |
Jared Pickett |
Black Hawk |
Kyle Brueggen |
Cashton |
Max Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
Royall |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RiverRidge/Cass |
77 |
112 |
|
140 |
|
189 |
|
Brookwood |
71 |
Evan Obert |
DeSoto |
Brett Von Ruden |
Cashton |
Christian Moore |
Royall |
Necedah |
63 |
Jesse Segura |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Trey Theisen |
New Lisbon |
Logan Schendel |
Cashton |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
62 |
Nick Bennentt |
Weston/Ithaca |
Austin Clary |
Weston/Ithaca |
Dan Finney |
DeSoto |
Hillsboro |
45.5 |
Bart Kluesner |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Zach Miller |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Allen Suhr |
Brookwood |
Black Hawk |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N.Crawford/Sen |
28.5 |
119 |
|
145 |
|
215 |
|
|
|
Dustin Clements |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Dillon Flock |
Cashton |
Clayton Jennings |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
Nick Laack |
Weston/Ithaca |
Eli Davis |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Alan Neuman |
Brookwood |
|
|
Joe Miller |
DeSoto |
Leigh Jentz |
RiverRidge/Cass |
A.J. Strasser |
DeStoto |
|
|
Cody James |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Mason McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
Jared Grimsled |
N.Crawford/Sen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
152 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Marcus McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
Dominic Flock |
Cashton |
Cole Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Cullen Pederson |
New Lisbon |
Quinten Strand |
DeSoto |
Andy Askow |
Necedah |
|
|
Jesse Dwyer |
DeSoto |
Christian Forsythe |
New Lisbon |
Hayen Nachtigal |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Kevin Seng |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Travis Gilson |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Andy Stauffacher |
Black Hawk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Oleson |
New Lisbon |
Joe Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
Cody Willis |
Weston/Ithaca |
Wyatt Seep |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Johnson |
Royall |
Brandon Pedretti |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
Chris James |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Brandon Geier |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at Royall |
|
|
Cashton |
192 |
106 |
|
138 |
|
182 |
|
DeSoto |
170.5 |
Levi Dunwald |
Brookwood |
Trey Theisen |
New Lisbon |
Wyatt Seep |
Weston/Ithaca |
Brookwood |
137 |
Colin Novak |
Black Hawk |
Brett Von Ruden |
Cashton |
Nick JaDoul |
Hillsboro |
Weston/Ithaca |
135 |
Nathan Lyddy |
New Lisbon |
Isaac Brosinski |
DeSoto |
Michael Ladaika |
Cashton |
Hillsboro |
100.5 |
David Seng |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Dakota Meier |
Black Hawk |
Jeffry Milz |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
New Lisbon |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
80 |
113 |
|
145 |
|
195 |
|
Royall |
80 |
Josh Marten |
Brookwood |
Cullen Pederson |
New Lisbon |
Christian Moore |
Royall |
RiverRidge/Cass |
53 |
Bart Kluesner |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Dillon Flock |
Cashton |
Logan Schendel |
Cashton |
Black Hawk |
47 |
Austin Moenck |
Cashton |
Spencer Treu |
Hillsboro |
Atticus Sharp |
Weston/Ithaca |
Necedah |
46 |
Jared Pickett |
Black Hawk |
Kris Karstetter |
DeSoto |
Shea Esser |
RiverRidge/Cass |
N.Crawford/Sen |
39.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pecatonica/Arg |
22 |
120 |
|
152 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
Dustin Clements |
Kickpoo/LaFarg |
Austin Clary |
Weston/Ithaca |
Clayton Jennings |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
Joe Obert |
DeSoto |
Dalton Lunde |
Royall |
Nick Gilbertson |
Pecatonica/Arg |
|
|
Marcus Blaha |
Royall |
Kaleb Davenport |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Daniel Finney |
DeSoto |
|
|
Shyler Torrey |
Necedah |
Brandon Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
Jake Stockwell |
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
160 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Marcus McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
Dominic Flock |
Cashton |
Cole Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Ethan Suhr |
Brookwood |
Jesse Olson |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Andy Askow |
Necedah |
|
|
Noah Harris |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Mason McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
Hayen Nachtigal |
Hillsboro |
|
|
Luke Kirschbaum |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Damian Kratky |
Brookwood |
Andrew Mlsna |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Geier |
Cashton |
Quinten Strand |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
Jesse Segura |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Max Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
Jesse Dwyer |
DeSoto |
Brandon Schmitz |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
Paul Ryan |
Brookwood |
Austin Harris |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at North Crawford |
|
Cashton |
195 |
106 |
|
138 |
|
182 |
|
Weston/Ithaca |
180 |
Hunter Dischler |
Weston/Ithaca |
Isaac Brosinski |
DeSoto |
Wyatt Seep |
Weston/Ithaca |
New Lisbon |
136 |
Sam DeWitt |
Brookwood |
Nick Bennentt |
Weston/Ithaca |
Joe Arbanas |
Necedah |
Brookwood |
111.5 |
Caleb Novak |
Black Hawk |
Hunter Olson |
Necedah |
Max Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
DeSoto |
107.5 |
Tyler Finnell |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Kyle Woodward |
New Lisbon |
Lucas McKeon |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Royall |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk |
92.5 |
113 |
|
145 |
|
195 |
|
Necedah |
78.5 |
Colin Novak |
Black Hawk |
Cullen Pederson |
New Lisbon |
Atticus Sharp |
Weston/Ithaca |
RiverRidge/Cass |
60.5 |
August Pintarro |
Necedah |
Dakota Meier |
Black Hawk |
Jake Stockwell |
Hillsboro |
Hillsboro |
55 |
David Seng |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Trenton Pasch |
Royall |
Tanner Von Ruden |
Cashton |
N.Crawford/Sen |
52.5 |
Sean Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Lance Buckles |
DeSoto |
Chris Westerman |
Brookwood |
Pecatonica/Arg |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
18 |
120 |
|
152 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
Joe Obert |
DeSoto |
Dominick Flock |
Cashton |
Christian Moore |
Royall |
|
|
Ethan Leis |
Cashton |
Cody Willis |
Weston/Ithaca |
Nick Gilbertson |
Pecatonica/Arg |
|
|
Marcus Blaha |
Royall |
Myles Conner |
New Lisbon |
Jared Grimsled |
N.Crawford/Sen |
|
|
Jared Pickett |
Black Hawk |
Noah Boissonneault |
Necedah |
Derek Osmond |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
160 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Stetson Clary |
Weston/Ithaca |
Spencer Treu |
Hillsboro |
Cole Johnson |
DeSoto |
|
|
Bailey Slater |
New Lisbon |
Brandon Schmitz |
Cashton |
Andrew Mlsna |
Cashton |
|
|
Josh Marten |
Brookwood |
Mason McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
Noah Brown |
N.Crawford |
|
|
Lane Peyton |
DeSoto |
Kaleb Davenport |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Mike Powers |
Black Hawk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Schmitz |
Cashton |
Dalton Lunde |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
Stephan Burbach |
New Lisbon |
Justin Geibel |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
Ethan Suhr |
Brookwood |
Dylan Scharping |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
Luke Kirshbaum |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Morgan Seep |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at Brookwood |
|
|
Cashton |
205 |
106 |
|
138 |
|
182 |
|
New Lisbon |
188.5 |
Casey Phillips |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Levi Dunwald |
Brookwood |
Dalton Lunde |
Royall |
Brookwood |
139 |
Josh Korn |
Cashton |
Nathan Schmitz |
Cashton |
Mike Finney |
DeSoto |
DeSoto |
119 |
Tyler Finnell |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Brandon Aardahl |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Drew Pieper |
Cashton |
Weston/Ithaca |
99.5 |
Lane Kolterman |
Brookwood |
Logan Scoville |
DeSoto |
Sawyer Peterson |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Royall |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Necedah |
74 |
113 |
|
145 |
|
195 |
|
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
68 |
Hunter Dischler |
Weston/Ithaca |
Lance Buckles |
DeSoto |
Max Sebranek |
Hillsboro |
RiverRidge/Cass |
68 |
Jestin Hemmersbach |
Casthon |
Nick Bennentt |
Weston/Ithaca |
Tanner Von Ruden |
Cashton |
N.Crawford/Sen |
62 |
David Seng |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Jeffry Janzen |
Cashton |
Jeff Milz |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Pecatonica/Arg |
28 |
Garrett Dunwald |
Brookwood |
Desmond Crapp |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Devin Berry |
Brookwood |
Hillsboro |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
152 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
Nick Cahalan |
DeSoto |
Cullen Pederson |
New Lisbon |
Derek Medaris |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Sean Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Aaron Townsend |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Derek Osmond |
Brookwood |
|
|
Ethan Leis |
Cashton |
Jaden Schmitz |
Cashton |
Landon Robertson |
Royall |
|
|
Sam DeWitt |
Brookwood |
Jared Scoville |
DeSoto |
Brandon Fowell |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
160 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Bailey Slater |
New Lisbon |
Myles Conner |
New Lisbon |
Noah Brown |
N.Crawford/Sen |
|
|
Alex Morgan |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Mason McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
Austin Winters |
Necedah |
|
|
Marcus Blaha |
Royall |
Zach Stluka |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Dylan Campton |
Cashton |
|
|
Henry Whitehead |
Cashton |
Donnie Robson |
Royall |
Tristan Buros-Nash |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Marten |
Brookwood |
Brandon Schmitz |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
Stetson Clary |
Weston/Ithaca |
Justin Giebel |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
Stephan Burbach |
New Lisbon |
Andrew Breuer |
RiverRidge/Cass |
|
|
|
|
Noah Harris |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Kaleb Davenport |
N.Crawford/Sen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at Pecatonica |
|
|
Cashton |
172 |
106 |
|
138 |
|
182 |
|
New Lisbon |
162.5 |
Gavin Burch |
Weston/Ithaca |
Noah Harris |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Justin Giebel |
New Lisbon |
Royall |
122.5 |
Josh Korn |
Cashton |
Sean Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Jaden Havlik |
Brookwood |
Weston/Ithaca |
99.5 |
Jason Griffiths |
Hillsboro |
Gabe Anderson |
Cashton |
Devon Hall |
Cashton |
Brookwood |
90 |
Reed Revels |
Brookwood |
Joe Sugden |
Royall |
Owen Aerts |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Hillsboro |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeSoto |
60 |
113 |
|
145 |
|
195 |
|
Necedah |
52 |
Gunnar Juresh |
Royall |
Stetson Clary |
Weston/Ithaca |
Mike Finney |
DeSoto |
Pecatonica/Arg |
51 |
Tyler Finnell |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Trenton Pasch |
Royall |
Jacob Benish |
Hillsboro |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
49 |
Dakota Wells |
Hillsboro |
Stephan Burbach |
New Lisbon |
Brodie Gross |
Pecatonica/Arg |
N.Crawford/Sen |
44.5 |
Anthony Whitehead |
Cashton |
Hunter Olson |
Necedah |
Trevor Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
RiverRidge/Cass |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
152 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
Hunter Dischler |
Weston/Ithaca |
Hawk Fredrickson |
Kickapoo/LaFarge |
Derek Medaris |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Jestin Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Austin Johnson |
Royall |
Dylan Campton |
Cashton |
|
|
Conner Gates |
Royall |
Desmond Crapp |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Ossian Sharp |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
Casey Phillips |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Matt Brockman |
New Lisbon |
Matt Preuss |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
160 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Ethan Leis |
Cashton |
Zach Stluka |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Ike Sletton |
Brookwood |
|
|
August Pintarro |
Necedah |
Mark Preuss |
Royall |
Brandon Klimek |
Cashton |
|
|
Cesar Hernandez |
New Lisbon |
Jaden Schmitz |
Cashton |
Ryan Fuller |
Necedah |
|
|
Marty Fischer |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Sebastion Miller |
Hillsboro |
Carson McCauley |
Weston/Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bailey Slater |
New Lisbon |
Lance Buckles |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
Nick Cahalan |
DeSoto |
Kyle Woodward |
New Lisbon |
|
|
|
|
Henry Whitehead |
Cashton |
Cory Ottum |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
Garrett Attlen |
Brookwood |
Cameron Treuthardt |
Pecatonica/Arg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at Cashton |
|
|
Cashton |
231.5 |
106 |
|
138 |
|
182 |
|
New Lisbon |
170 |
Josh Korn |
Cashton |
Ben DeWitt |
Brookwood |
Kyle Woodward |
New Lisbon |
Brookwood |
106 |
Trace Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Sean Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Jaden Havlik |
Brookwood |
Ithaca/Weston |
98.5 |
Daniel Gallegos |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Stetson Meltson |
Necedah |
Tristan White |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Hillsboro |
88 |
Trea Steele |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Ty Costello |
Cashton |
Trevor Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
N.Crawford/Sen |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pecatonica/Arg |
45 |
113 |
|
145 |
|
195 |
|
DeSoto |
42 |
Jason Griffiths |
Hillsboro |
Stephan Burbach |
New Lisbon |
Lucas Kleifgan |
New Lisbon |
RiverRidge/Cass |
41 |
Tyler Finnell |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Gabe Anderson |
Cashton |
Ty Schafer |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
29.5 |
Ryan Havlik |
Kickapoo/LaFarg |
Joey Perrigo |
Brookwood |
Devon Hall |
Cashton |
Necedah |
23 |
Dalton Lee |
New Lisbon |
Hunter Olson |
Necedah |
Jacob Benish |
Hillsboro |
Royall |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
152 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
Jestin Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Jeffry Janzen |
Cashton |
Derek Medaris |
New Lisbon |
|
|
Gavin Burch |
Ithaca/Weston |
Colton Clary |
Ithaca/Weston |
Dylan Campton |
Cashton |
|
|
James Gjefle |
Brookwood |
Noah Friedl |
Royall |
Devin Berry |
Brookwood |
|
|
Dakota Wells |
Hillsboro |
Garett Attlen |
Brookwood |
Ethan Esser |
RiverRidge/Cass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
160 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Ethan Leis |
Cashton |
Zach Stluka |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Brandon Klimek |
Cashton |
|
|
Mitchell Morris |
Hillsboro |
Matt Brockman |
New Lisbon |
Carson McCauley |
Ithaca/Weston |
|
|
Isaac Labudda |
New Lisbon |
Noah Flock |
Cashton |
Ben Wheeler |
RiverRidge/Cass |
|
|
Brent Jelinek |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Jacob Gjefle |
Brookwood |
Andrew Schild |
Pecatonica/Arg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Dischler |
Ithaca/Weston |
Lance Buckles |
DeSoto |
|
|
|
|
Henry Whitehead |
Cashton |
Jaden Schmitz |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
Casey Phillips |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Jacob Urban |
Hillsboro |
|
|
|
|
Yobani Mora |
Hillsboro |
Owen Aerts |
Pecatonica/Arg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 SCENIC RIDGE RIVERS |
|
at River Ridge |
|
|
Brookwood |
168.5 |
106 |
|
138 |
|
182 |
|
Cashton |
147 |
Trace Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Monty Jennings |
Ithaca/Weston |
Cade Netteshiem |
Ithaca/Weston |
Ithaca/Weston |
136 |
Dalton Kehoe |
Hillsboro |
Yobani Mora |
Hillsboro |
Jaden Havlik |
Brookwood |
Hillsboro |
126.5 |
Harley Leverenz |
Royall |
Colton Brueggeman |
Brookwood |
Jacob Urban |
Hillsboro |
New Lisbon |
99 |
Dylan Finnell |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Elijah Klimek |
Cashton |
Tanner Hutchens |
Necedah |
Royall |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N.Crawford/Sen |
52 |
113 |
|
145 |
|
195 |
|
Necedah |
43 |
Trea Steele |
N.Crawford/Sen |
Ben DeWitt |
Brookwood |
Noah Friedl |
Royall |
Pecatonica/Arg |
39 |
Kaleb Baumgart |
New Lisbon |
Easton Schraepfer |
Pecatonica/Arg |
Lucas Gilbertson |
Pecatonica/Arg |
RiverRidge/Cass |
35 |
Kelley Thieding |
Ithaca/Weston |
Ty Costello |
Cashton |
Robert Cale |
Brookwood |
DeSoto |
21 |
|
|
Brandon Parr |
DeSoto |
Trevor Hemmersbach |
Cashton |
Kickapoo/LaFarge |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
152 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
Jacob Rogers |
New Lisbon |
Joe Perrigo |
Brookwood |
Dylan Campton |
Cashton |
|
|
Jason Griffiths |
Hillsboro |
Kevin Sugden |
Hillsboro |
Trey Kaiser |
Brookwood |
|
|
Jamar Wertjes |
Necedah |
Gunnar Pederson |
New Lisbon |
Tye Schafer |
N.Crawford/Sen |
|
|
Matt Harter |
Cashton |
Logan Scoville |
DeSoto |
Matthew Preuss |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
160 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
James Gjefle |
Brookwood |
Matt Brockman |
New Lisbon |
Carson McCauley |
Ithaca/Weston |
|
|
Dylan Hill |
Hillsboro |
Gabe Anderson |
Cashton |
Brandon Klimek |
Cashton |
|
|
Tristan Grant |
Cashton |
Sawyer Willis |
Ithaca/Weston |
Ben Wheeler |
RiverRidge/Cass |
|
|
Caleb Lenzendorf |
RiverRidge/Cass |
Tristan Vesbach |
Hillsboro |
Nolan Rogalla |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gavin Burch |
Ithaca/Weston |
Noah Flock |
Cashton |
|
|
|
|
Lane Meltesen |
Necedah |
Garrett Atteln |
Brookwood |
|
|
|
|
Cameron Haas |
Hillsboro |
Jake Wagner |
Ithaca/Weston |
|
|
|
|
Zach Harris |
Cashton |
Laredo Benson |
Royall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|